1404 N Tustin #U4
Santa Ana, CA 92705
$ 649,900
Price
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,364 Sq. Ft.
$476 / Sq. Ft.
4 Days On Market
Listed By Victor Esparza (DRE# 01921259) at Premier Realty Services, Inc (714-856-9756).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Welcome to 1404 N Tustin Ave #U4, a highly updated 2-bedroom, 2 full bath, 2-story end-unit condo offering 1,369 square feet of stylish and functional living space. This light and bright home features tasteful upgrades throughout, an open floor plan, and the privacy and added natural light that only an end unit can provide. The spacious layout flows seamlessly between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an inviting atmosphere perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Additional highlights include generously sized bedrooms, updated bathrooms, and a convenient inside laundry closet for added functionality and ease. Conveniently located near the community pool and recreation room, this home offers resort-style amenities just steps away. Ideally situated close to shopping, dining, entertainment, and easy freeway access, this move-in ready condo combines comfort, convenience, and location in one exceptional opportunity. Perfect for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone looking for low-maintenance living in a prime Orange County location.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now